KALKA RAILWAY TIME TABLE

Kalka (KLK) Railway Time Table

Towards Chandigarh, New Delhi
Train No/Name From-To-Via Dep. Days
12006 Shatabdi Kalka – New Delhi (via (Chandigarh) 06.15 Daily
54304 Passenger Kalka – Delhi (via Saharanpur) 07.40 Daily
22926 Pashchim SF Kalka – Bandra Ter (via New Delhi) 10.20 Daily
54532 Passenger Kalka – Ambala Cantt (via Chandigarh) 13.05 Daily
14096 Himalayan Queen Exp Kalka – Delhi Sarai Rohilla (via Panipat) 16.55 Daily
12012 Shatabdi Kalka – New Delhi (via (Chandigarh) 17.45 Daily
14503 Exp Kalka – SMVD Katra (via Ludhiana) 19.00 2,5
22456 SF Kalka – Sainagar Shirdi (via New Delhi) 19.00 4,7
14887 Link Exp Kalka – Shri Ganganagar (via Bhatinda) 21.45 Daily
14887 Exp Kalka – Barmer (via Bhatinda) 21.45 Daily
12312 Kalka Mail Kalka – Howrah (via Delhi) 23.55 Daily
Towards Shimla
Train No/Name From-To-Via Dep. Days
52457 Passenger Kalka – Shimla (via Barog) 03.30 Daily
52451 Shivalik Deluxe Exp Kalka – Shimla 05.45 Daily
52453 Exp Kalka – Shimla (via Barog) 06.20 Daily
52455 Himalayan Queen Exp Kalka – Shimla (via Barog) 12.10 Daily

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Open chat
1
Whatsapp us!
Powered by
%d bloggers like this: