PATHANKOT RAILWAY TIME TABLE

Pathankot (PTK) Railway Time Table

Towards Amritsar
Train From-To-Via Dep. Days
74672 DMU Pathankot – Amritsar (via Gurdaspur) 04.15 Daily
54612 Passenger Pathankot – Amritsar (via Gurdaspur) 05.15 Daily
22430 SF Pathankot – Delhi (via Amritsar) 07.00 Ex 5
18216 Exp Jammu Tawi – Durg (via New Delhi) 07.40 5
54614 Passenger Pathankot – Amritsar (via Gurdaspur) 08.00 Daily
74674 DMU Pathankot – Verka (via Gurdaspur) 12.00 Daily
14634 Ravi Exp Pathankot – Amritsar (via Gurdaspur) 14.05 Daily
19416 Exp SMVD Katra – Ahmedabad (via Firozpur Cantt) 14.35 2
18102 Exp Jammu Tawi – Tatanagar (via Delhi) 16.45 Daily
18310 Exp Jammu Tawi – Sambalpur (via Delhi) 16.45 Daily
54616 Passenger Pathankot – Amritsar (via Gurdaspur) 17.15 Daily
74676 DMU Pathankot – Amritsar (via Gurdaspur) 18.40 Daily
19226 Exp Jammu Tawi – Bhatinda (via Firozpur Cantt) 23.50 Daily
Towards Jalandhar
Train From-To-Via Dep. Days
74902 DMU Pathankot – Jalandhar City (via Mukerian) 05.35 Daily
54622 Passenger Pathankot – Jalandhar City (via Mukerian) 08.30 Daily
19224 Exp Jammu Tawi – Ahmedabad (via Firozpur Cantt) 10.55 Daily
74904 DMU Pathankot – Jalandhar City (via Mukerian) 17.25 Daily
14036 Dhauladhar Exp Pathankot – Delhi Sarai Rohilla (via Rohtak) 23.20 2,4,6
Towards Jammu Tawi, SMVD Katra
Train From-To-Via Dep. Days
19415 Exp Ahmedabad – SMVD Katra (via Jammu Tawi) 02.40 2
19225 Exp Bhatinda – Jammu Tawi (via Kathua) 04.00 Daily
74909 DMU Pathankot – Udhampur (via Jammu Tawi) 04.45 Daily
18101 Exp Tatanagar – Jammu Tawi (via Kathua) 11.20 Daily
18309 Exp Sambalpur – Jammu Tawi (via Kathua) 11.20 Daily
74907 DMU Pathankot – Udhampur (via Jammu Tawi) 14.20 1,2,3,4,5
19223 Exp Ahmedabad – Jammu Tawi (via Kathua) 16.30 Daily
18215 Exp Durg – Jammu Tawi 18.55 4
Kangra Valley Railway
(Towards Kangra, Baijnath, Joginder Nagar)
Train From-To-Via Dep. Days
52471 Passenger Pathankot – Joginder Nagar (via Kangra) 02.15 Daily
52463 Passenger Pathankot – Baijnath Paprola (via Kangra) 04.00 Daily
52465 Passenger Pathankot – Joginder Nagar (via Kangra) 06.20 Daily
52475 Express Pathankot – Baijnath Paprola (via Kangra) 09.20 Daily
52473 Passenger Pathankot – Joginder Nagar (via Kangra) 11.05 Daily
52467 Passenger Pathankot – Baijnath Paprola (via Kangra) 13.00 Daily
52469 Passenger Pathankot – Baijnath Paprola (via Kangra) 15.30 Daily
52461 Passenger Pathankot – Jwalamukhi Road (via Nagrota Suriyan) 17.25 Daily

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Open chat
1
Whatsapp us!
Powered by
%d bloggers like this: